Prices, area by area.
Choose a part of the body to see what's available and what it costs. Every price is per session and matches our Fresha booking page. Sets, full-body courses and the complete list are below.
Prices by body area
Face and neck
Laser hair removal for the face and neck.
| Full face 25 min | £60 |
|---|---|
| Lip 25 min | £25 |
| Chin 20 min | £25 |
| Lip and chin 25 min · set | £50£35 |
| Sideburns 20 min | £30 |
| Neck 30 min | £30 |
Under arms
Quick to treat and one of the first places clients notice the difference.
| Under arms 25 min · both sides | £35 |
|---|---|
| Hollywood set 35 min · Hollywood, lip, chin and under arms | £155£99 |
Arms and shoulders
Full arms run from shoulder to wrist.
| Full arms 25 min | £40 |
|---|---|
| Shoulders 25 min | £35 |
Chest, stomach and back
Larger areas are treated in sections, so appointments are unhurried.
| Chest 25 min | £45 |
|---|---|
| Stomach 20 min | £40 |
| Stomach and chest 25 min · set | £85£70 |
| Tummy line 20 min | £20 |
| Areolas 25 min | £20 |
| Full back 35 min | £75 |
Bikini and intimate
Bikini line tidies the edges. Hollywood removes everything.
| Bikini line 25 min | £45 |
|---|---|
| Hollywood 35 min | £70 |
| Perianal 25 min | £40 |
| Perianal and Hollywood 35 min · set | £110£85 |
Legs
Full legs run from the top of the thigh to the ankle.
| Full legs 40 min | £85 |
|---|---|
| Perianal and full legs 40 min · set | £195£130 |
| Full face, under arms and full legs Set | £180£119 |
Full body
Every part of the body is included — face and neck as well as the rest — in one appointment.
Full body covers every area: face, neck, under arms, arms, shoulders, chest, stomach, back, bikini or Hollywood, and full legs, treated in one sitting of about 70 minutes.
Laser hair removal| Full body 70 min · per session | £199 |
|---|---|
| Course of 3 Paid up front | £520 |
| Course of 6 Plus one free skin treatment | £899 |
| Course of 12 Plus a free skin treatment and a free top-up | £1,699 |
Prices are per session. A free 30-minute patch test comes first, and Leya will suggest how many sessions you're likely to need.
Book a sessionFull body bundles and sets
Laser works over a series of sessions, four to six weeks apart, because hair grows in cycles. Courses are paid up front.
-
Popular
Hollywood set
£99
Hollywood, lip, chin and under arms in one 35-minute visit. Usually £155.
Book -
Full body
Full body
£199
Per session, around 70 minutes. Pay as you go.
Book -
Full body
Course of 3
£520
Full body. Paid in full up front.
Book -
Most booked
Course of 6
£899
Full body, paid up front, plus one free skin treatment of your choice.
Book -
Full body
Course of 12
£1,699
Full body, paid up front, plus one free skin treatment of your choice and a free top-up to take at any point.
Book
The full price list
Small areas
| Areolas 25 min | £20 |
|---|---|
| Tummy line 20 min | £20 |
| Lip 25 min | £25 |
| Chin 20 min | £25 |
| Sideburns 20 min | £30 |
| Neck 30 min | £30 |
| Full face 25 min | £60 |
Large areas
| Under arms 25 min | £35 |
|---|---|
| Shoulders 25 min | £35 |
| Stomach 20 min | £40 |
| Perianal 25 min | £40 |
| Full arms 25 min | £40 |
| Bikini line 25 min | £45 |
| Chest 25 min | £45 |
| Hollywood 35 min | £70 |
| Full back 35 min | £75 |
| Full legs 40 min | £85 |
Body bundles
-
Set
Lip and chin
£35
25 minutes. Usually £50.
Book -
Set
Stomach and chest
£70
25 minutes. Usually £85.
Book -
Popular
Perianal and Hollywood
£85
35 minutes. Usually £110.
Book -
Set
Face, under arms and legs
£119
Full face, under arms and full legs. Usually £180.
Book -
Popular
Perianal and full legs
£130
40 minutes. Usually £195.
Book
Nothing matches that. Try another word, or clear the search.
Fresha, 12 Sept 2026 Prices match the Fresha booking page and should be updated here whenever they change there. Travelling from Birmingham or Nottingham? Ask about the postcode discount.
Ask a question